Adresseliste over bestyrelse og udvalg i Gudbjerg Idrætsforening 2016.

 

Bestyrelse.     Formand        Henrik Slot Gryagervænget 23                    20306378                           

Sekretær       Mette Lauritsen Lakkendrupvej 51              6228-1332 / 28251372

                      Bst.medl.      Christina Rasmussen Sønderballevej 20       6222-2042
                    
 Bst.medl.       Maria Holgersen Ørbækvej                       

               Udv. Bst.Medl.     Merethe Kastbjerg Kirkevej 8                    6221-0420 

               Udv. Bst.medl.     Dan Eggert Præstemarken 26                     6225-1009 / 41950913

               Udv. Bst.medl.     (Kroketudvalg)

               Udv. Bst.medl.     (klubhusudvalg)

               Udv. Bst.medl.     Charlotte Kjærgaard Tøjsmosevej 23           6228-1428

               Udv. Bst.medl      Thomas Holmstrøm Brændeskovvej 87        6065-0281

                      Kasserer       Bente Andersen Præstemarken                   4082-6600

                      1Suppleant    Dan Jensen Præstemarken 59                      6225-2590

 

Gymnastik     Formand        Merethe Kastbjerg Kirkevej 8                      6221-0420

Udv.medl.     Mette Jarl                         

                      Udv.medl.     Sarah Thygesen Kirkevej                            2168-9834

                      Suppleant      Mette Lisby                                             

                     

 

Fodbold         Formand        Dan Eggert Præstemarken 26                      6225-1009 / 41950913

                      Udv.medl.     Mette Lauritsen Lakkendrupvej 51              6228-1332

                      Udv.medl.     Thomas Pedersen Byvej 44, 1.                    22737102

                      Udv.medl.     John Winther Præstemarken 24                   2014-2069

                      Udv.medl.     Jakob Albjerg Skovvej 5                              6225-3775 / 30259775

 

Klubhus         Formand       

                      Udv.medl.     Jørn Rasmussen Ørbækvej 272                    6225-2400

                      Udv.medl.     Henrik Ølgaard Brænderupvej 22                 6229-1441

                      Udv.medl.     Henrik Slot                                                 20306378

 

Kroket            Udv.medl       Henrik K. Henriksen Søvangen 22               6225-1028

Udv.medl.     Magny Madsen Søndersøvej 4                     6225-1117

Udv.medl.     Magda Hansen Præstemarken 75                 6225-2211

                      Udv.medl.     Solveig Hansen  Præstemarken 71               6229-2527                                            

                      Udv.medl.     Ebbe Sand Tingsagervænget 6                      6225-2021

                      Suppleant.     Finn Andersen

 

MC                Formand.       Charlotte Kjærgaard Tøjsmosevej 23            4026-1428

                      Kasserer.       Kim Jønsson Lakkendrupvej 48                  6598-2217 

                      Udv.medl.     Halldor Sørensen Strandvejen 22 FÅ           6225-1676

                      Udv.medl.     Lars Kjærgaard Tøjsmosevej 23                   6228-1428

                      Suppleant.     Martin Christensen Skolevej 40                   2724-0868

 

Bueklub         Formand.       Thommas Holmstrøm Brændeskovvej 87    6065-0281

                      Sekretær.       Anders Molin Bjerregårdstoften 9              6220-5749

                      Udv.medl.     Lars Petersen Tingstedet 9

 

Revisorer       Rev1.             Svend Åge Nørby Byvej 40                        6225-3177

                      Rev2              Dorthe Mortensen Ellerup Bygade 29         6225-2605

                      Suppleant.     Niels Højgård Humlebjergvej 1                    6225-1101

 R02.2015